Diario Vasco

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1FC Barcelona550017215330013692200416
2Sevilla5410711332105672200206
3Atlético53201041111001834220948
4Valencia523093932106272020332
5Real Sociedad4301117921014632200746
6Real Betis530267922004363102253
7Real Madrid522195830213622200616
8Villarreal521265721103343102343
9Athletic521243731113342101113
10Leganés521233731112342101113
11Levante413054631204151010111
12Celta520367632014062002240
13Las Palmas520358621012333102333
14Eibar5203310621011333102293
15Girona512235531113142011021
16Espanyol512238521012233021162
17Getafe511335420021403111224
18Deportivo5113611431023132011341
19Alavés500508020020003003030
20Málaga5005111020021003003070